Committees

Audit
Donna Mulvey, Chair
Chris Adams
Stephanie Beach
Susan Fines
Robbi Giaccone
Lynette Marraffa
Robbi Giaccone – Board Rep.

Bylaws
Danielle Wymer, Chair
Stephanie Morgan
Pamela Houghten
Lynette Marraffa
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep

Community Action & Grants
Jessica Parrish, Chair
Esperanza Morales, Co-Chair
Robbi Giaccone
Marsha Thompson
Carissa Zerga
Pamela Houghten
Marilyn Lawless
Mindi Fetterman
Devon Dwyer
Diana Gonzalez
Angela Hayle – Board Rep.

History
Diane Gallagher, Chair
Lee Hicks
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep.

Hospitality
Mandy Sauter, Chair
Melissa Winstead, Co-Chair
Crystal Speirs
Susan Hutchinson
Susan Fines
Lesley Huff
Madelyn Katz
Patricia Garcia King – Board Rep.

Installation & Holiday Party
Michele Backus, Chair
Anita Fischer, Co-Chair
Marilyn Lawless
Diane Gallagher
Karen Miret
Angela Hayle – Board Rep.

2020 Fashion Show

Jill Todd, Chair
Crystal Speirs, Co-Chair

Fashion Show Tickets & Seating Assignment:
Dana Trabulsy
Raffle Tickets:
Devon Dwyer
Cathy Prisco
50/50 Raffles:
Tammy Crandell
Christine Iannotti
Social Media:
Jenn Wiggins
Publicity:
Dorothy Kamm
Photography:
Diane Gallagher

Advertising & Final Program Design:
Stephanie Morgan
Proof Committee:
Dorothy Kamm
Stephanie Morgan
Patricia Christensen
Silent Auction:
Carissa Zerga
Devon Dwyer
Marsha Thompson
Pam Houghton
Elaine Anderson
Cris Adams
Bid & Tally/Day of Event:
Robbi Giaccone
Stephanie Morgan
Cashiers/Check-Out:
Angela Hayle
Cris Adams
Stephanie Morgan
Stage Coordinator:
Christine Marinuzzi
Greeters/Day of Event:
Christina Loftus
Carolyn Levine
Catherine Griffin
Natalie Boyland
Table Decorations:
Danielle Wymer
Michelle Hughes
Ellen Falk
Marilyn Lawless
Elaine Anderson
Model Coordinator:
Sue Ellen Sanders

 

Publicity
Dorothy Kamm, Chair – Print Media
Lori Finkel, Chair – Digital Media

Scholarship
Carol Wyatt, Chair
Carissa Zerga, Co-Chair
Kathy Post
Staci Ludwig
Marilyn Lawless
Lauren Koff
Catherine Griffin
Lorett Fribourg
Ellen Falk
Carolyn Levine
Mindi Fetterman
Tammy Crandell – Board Rep.

Social
Dana Trabulsy, Co-Chair
Lindsey Concannon, Co-Chair
Karen Ostrand
Michelle Franklin
Carolyn Levine
Cathy Prisco
Christine Iannotti
Crystal Speirs
Sydney Liebman
Robbi Giaconne – Board Rep

Membership
Devon Dwyer, Chair
Lauryn Logsdon, Co-Chair
Madelyn Katz
Lynette Marraffa
Carolyn Levine
Christina Loftus
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep.

Programs
Tammy Crandell, Chair
Madelyn Katz, Co-Chair
Michele Backus
Diana Gonzalez
Cris Adams
Dorothy Kamm
Marsha Thompson
Melissa Winstead
Angela Hayle- Board Rep.