Committees

Audit
Donna Mulvey, Chair
Chris Adams
Stephanie Beach
Susan Fines
Robbi Giaccone
Lynette Marraffa
Robbi Giaccone – Board Rep.

Bylaws
Danielle Wymer, Chair
Stephanie Morgan
Pamela Houghten
Lynette Marraffa
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep

Community Action & Grants
Jessica Parrish, Chair
Esperanza Morales, Co-Chair
Robbi Giaccone
Marsha Thompson
Carissa Zerga
Pamela Houghten
Marilyn Lawless
Mindi Fetterman
Devon Dwyer
Diana Gonzalez
Angela Hayle – Board Rep.

History
Diane Gallagher, Chair
Lee Hicks
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep.

Hospitality
Mandy Sauter, Chair
Melissa Winstead, Co-Chair
Crystal Speirs
Susan Hutchinson
Susan Fines
Lesley Huff
Madelyn Katz
Patricia Garcia King – Board Rep.

Installation & Holiday Party
Michele Backus, Chair
Anita Fischer, Co-Chair
Marilyn Lawless
Diane Gallagher
Karen Miret
Angela Hayle – Board Rep.

2019 Fashion Show

Diana Gonzalez, Chair
Michele Backus, Co-Chair

Fashion Show Tickets & Seating Assignment:
Dana Trabulsy, Chair
Catherine Griffin
Carolyn Levine
Raffle Tickets:
Devon Dwyer, Chair
Crystal Speirs
Lauryn Logsdon
Cathy Prisco
50/50 Raffles:
Carol Wyatt, Chair
Lauren Koff
Christine Iannotti
Mayor Gregory Oravec, Day of Event 50/50
Social Media/Website:
Lori Finkel, Chair
Jenn Wiggins
Anita Fischer
Publicity:
Dorothy Kamm, Chair
Photography:
Diane Gallagher
Advertising & Program:
Patricia Christensen, Chair
Angela Hayle
Jenn Wiggins
Proof Committee:
Dorothy Kamm, Chair
Sydney Liebman
Silent Auction:
Carissa Zerga, Chair
Melissa Winstead
Cris Adams
Marsha Thompson
Christina Lofthus
Donna Mulvey
Bid & Tally/Day of Event:
Robbi Giaconne, Chair
Terri Larrivee
Devon Dwyer
Cashiers/Check-Out:
Patricia Garcia King, Chair
Susan Hutchinson
Donna DeMarchi
Pam Houghten
Greeters/Day of Event:
Lindsey Concannon, Chair
Lori Finkel
Laura Barnes
Madelyn Katz
Anita Fischer
Jill Todd
Table Decorations:
Danielle Wymer, Chair
Devon Dwyer
Megan Narewski
Ellen Falk
Marilyn Lawless
Elaine Anderson
Model Coordinator:
Donna Mulvey, Chair
Lynette Marraffa

All Members
Patricia Garcia King – Board Rep

 

Publicity
Dorothy Kamm, Chair – Print Media
Lori Finkel, Chair – Digital Media
Jennifer Wiggins
Diane Gallagher
Robbi Giaconne- Board Rep.

Scholarship
Carol Wyatt, Chair
Carissa Zerga, Co-Chair
Kathy Post
Staci Ludwig
Marilyn Lawless
Lauren Koff
Catherine Griffin
Lorett Fribourg
Ellen Falk
Carolyn Levine
Mindi Fetterman
Tammy Crandell – Board Rep.

Social
Dana Trabulsy, Co-Chair
Lindsey Concannon, Co-Chair
Karen Ostrand
Michelle Franklin
Carolyn Levine
Cathy Prisco
Christine Iannotti
Crystal Speirs
Sydney Liebman
Robbi Giaconne – Board Rep

Membership
Devon Dwyer, Chair
Lauryn Logsdon, Co-Chair
Madelyn Katz
Lynette Marraffa
Carolyn Levine
Christina Loftus
Donna DeMarchi – Board Rep.

Programs
Tammy Crandell, Chair
Madelyn Katz, Co-Chair
Michele Backus
Diana Gonzalez
Cris Adams
Dorothy Kamm
Marsha Thompson
Melissa Winstead
Angela Hayle- Board Rep.