Committees

Audit

Chair: Lynette Marraffa
Chair Elect: Esperanza Morales
Board Rep: Stephanie Morgan
Members:
Esperanza Morales
Cris Adams
Angela Hayle
Mindi Fetterman

Mentor: Robbi Giaccone

Bylaws

Chair: Pam Houghten
Chair-Elect: Elaine Anderson
Board Rep: Donna DeMarchi
Members:
Pat Christensen
Lynette Marraffa

Mentor: Marilyn Lawless

Community Action & Grants

Chair: Jessica Parrish
Chair-Elect: Esperanza Morales
Board Rep: Angela Hayle
Members:
Shrita Walker
Ellen Falk
Carissa Vega
Sue-Ellen Sanders
Devon Dwyer
Terri Larrivee
Marilyn Lawless
Pam Houghten
Mindi Fetterman

Mentor: Cris Adams

History

Chair: Diane Gallagher
Chair-Elect: ________________
Board Rep: Melissa Winstead
Members:
Lee Hicks

Mentor: Marilyn Lawless

Hospitality

Chair: Michelle Backus
Chair-Elect: Joan Friedman
Board Rep: Dana Trabulsy
Members:
Stephanie Morgan
Michelle Glass
Mandy Sauter

Mentor: Stephanie Morgan

Installation & Holiday Party

Chair: Anita Fischer/Lori Finkel
Chair-Elect: ______________
Board Rep: Melissa Winstead
Members:
Devon Dwyer
Carissa Vega
Diane Gallagher

Mentor:____________

2020 Fashion Show

Jill Todd, Chair
Crystal Speirs, Co-Chair
Fashion Show Committee
Dana Trabulsy
Lori FInkel
Dorothy Kamm
Devon Dwyer
Cathy Prisco
Tammy Crandell
Christina Iannotti
Stephanie Morgan
Patricia Christensen
Elaine Anderson
Jennifer Wiggins
Diane Gallagher
Danielle Wymer
Christine Marinuzzi
Terri Larrivee
Robbi Giaccone
Ellen Falk
Susan Brown
Carissa Vega
Catherine Griffin

Ruby Jubilee – 40 Year Celebration
Chair: Diane Gallagher
Co-Chair: Lee Hicks
Marilyn Lawless
Maria Bondonaro
Kathy Post
Robbi Giaccone
Angela Hayle
Dorothy Kamm
Madelyn Katz
Maureen Darcy
Devon Dwyer
Terri Larrivee
Ellen Falk
Board Rep. Dana Trabulsy

Publicity
Dorothy Kamm, Chair – Print Media
Lori Finkel, Chair – Digital Media

Members:
Jenn Wiggins
Photography:
Diane Gallagher
Board Rep: Melissa Winstead

Scholarship

Chair: Carol Wyatt
Chair-Elect: Devon Dwyer
Board Rep: Stephanie Morgan
Members:
Lindsey Concannon
Ellen Falk
Jennifer Wiggins
Mindi Fetterman
Marilyn Lawless
Pam Houghton
Catherine Griffin
Carolyn Levine

Mentor: Marsha Thompson

Social

Chair: Danielle Wymer
Chair-Elect: Anita Fisher
Board Rep: Melissa Winstead
Members:
Kathy Post
Carolyn Levine
Joan Friedman

Mentor:

Membership

Chair: Natalie Boyland
Chair-Elect: Mindi Fetterman
Board Rep: Dana Trabulsy
Members:
Stephanie Morgan
Carolyn Levine
Susan Brown

Mentor: Lee Hicks

Programs

Chair: Kathy Post
Chair-Elect: Robbi Giaccone
Board Rep: Donna DeMarchi
Members:
Mindi Fetterman
Danielle Wymer
Cris Adams
Michelle Franklin

Mentor: